Colegios con convenio

 
 

Zona Norte

  • Asociación Escuelas Lincoln (Olivos)
  • Bede's Grammar School (Tortuguitas)
  • Buenos Aires International Christian Academy BAICA (San Fernando)
  • Chaltel College (Don Torcuato)
  • Colegio Campus Lincoln (Garín)
  • Colegio Cardenal Copello (Victoria)
  • Colegio Cardenal Newman (Boulogne)
  • Colegio Cardenal Pironio (Nordelta)
  • Colegio Carmen Arriola de Marín (Beccar)
  • Colegio Dante Alighieri (Campana)
  • Colegio de Todos los Santos (Villa Adelina)
  • Colegio El Buen Ayre (Beccar)
  • Colegio Franco Argentino (Acassuso)
  • Colegio Goethe (Boulogne)
  • Colegio Hans Christian Andersen (Pacheco)
  • Colegio Holy Cross (Mujeres)
  • Colegio Holy Cross (Varones)
  • Colegio Jesús en el Huerto de los Olivos (Olivos)
  • Colegio La Salle (Florida)
  • Colegio Labardén (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Los Molinos (Munro)
  • Colegio Los Robles (Pilar)
  • Colegio Niño Jesús de Praga (Olivos)
  • Colegio Norbridge (Del Viso)
  • Colegio North Hills (Pilar)
  • Colegio Northern International (Pilar)
  • Colegio Northlands (Nordelta)
  • Colegio Northlands (Olivos)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de la Unidad (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Nuevo de Las Lomas (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Pilgrims (Pacheco)
  • Colegio Pilgrims (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Riverside (Acassuso)
  • Colegio San Esteban (San Fernando)
  • Colegio San Gabriel (Vicente López)
  • Colegio San Jorge - Loma Verde Bilingual School (Escobar)
  • Colegio San Juan El Precursor (San Isidro)
  • Colegio San Marcos (San Isidro)
  • Colegio San Patricio de Luján (Luján)
  • Colegio Santa Inés (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Santa María (Pilar)
  • Colegio Santa María de Luján (San Isidro)
  • Colegio Southern Cross (Beccar)
  • Colegio St Luke´s Haras Santa María (Escobar)
  • Colegio St. Luke´s (Nordelta)
  • Colegio Tarbut (Olivos)
  • Dailan School & Sports (Tortuguitas)
  • Dover High School (Maschwitz)
  • Farmingdale College (Maschwitz)
  • Florence Nightingale School (Acassuso)
  • Florida Day School (Florida)
  • Godspell College (Del Viso)
  • Instituto Ballester (Villa Ballester)
  • Instituto La Asunción de la Virgen (Olivos)
  • Fundación Holters Schule (Los Cardales)
  • Instituto Madre Del Divino Pastor (Pilar)
  • Instituto Santo Tomás de Aquino (Campana)
  • María Santísima de la Luz (Vicente López)
  • Michael Ham Memorial College (Nodelta)
  • Michael Ham Memorial College (Vicente López)
  • Northfield School (Escobar)
  • Oakhill School (Del Viso)
  • Saint George´s College North (Los Polvorines)
  • Saint Mary of the Hills School (Pilar)
  • St. Andrew's Scots School (Olivos)
  • St. Catherine´s Moorlands School (Tortuguitas)
  • St. Gregory's College (Vicente López)
  • St. John's School (Beccar)
  • St. John's School (Pilar)
  • St. Mary of the Hills School (San Fernando)
  • St. Matthew's College North (Pilar)
  • St. Nicholas' School (Olivos)
  • St. Trinnean's School (Santa Trinidad)
  • Sworn College (Moreno)
  • Sworn Junior College (Pacheco)
  • Wellspring School (Del Viso)

Zona Sur

  • Barker College (Adrogué)
  • Colegio Aleman de Temperley (Lomas de Zamora)
  • Colegio Balmoral (Banfield)
  • Colegio Bosque del Plata (La Plata)
  • Colegio Crisol (City Bell)
  • Colegio María Montessori (Adrogué)
  • Colegio Patris (City Bell)
  • Instituto EUSKAL-ECHEA (Lomas de Zamora)
  • Quilmes High School (Quilmes)
  • Saint George´s College Quilmes (Quilmes)
  • Southern International School (Hudson)
  • St. Alban's College (Lomas de Zamora)
  • St. Mary´s International (Ezeiza)

Zona Oeste

  • Colegio San Patricio de Luján(Luján)
  • Orange Day School (Ramos Mejía)
  • Ryan's College (Ituzaingó)
  • Saint Paul's College (Hurlingham)
  • St. Hilda's College (Hurlingham)
  • Ward College (Villa Sarmiento)

INTERIOR

  • Colegio del Solar (Bahía Blanca)
  • Colegio Holandes (Tres Arroyos)
  • Colegio Holy Trinity ( Mar del Plata)
  • Colegio San Antonio (San Antonio de Areco)
  • Holy Mary of Northern Hills (Mar del Plata)
  • Instituto Albert Einstein (Mar del Plata)
  • Mar del Plata Day School (Mar Del Plata)

CABA

  • Belgrano Day School
  • Colegio Aula XXI
  • Colegio Champagnat
  • Colegio del Salvador
  • Colegio Hans Christian Andersen
  • Colegio Jesús María
  • Colegio La Salle
  • Colegio Lincoln
  • Colegio Los Robles
  • Colegio Master
  • Colegio Norbridge
  • Colegio Palermo Chico
  • Colegio Santa Brígida
  • Colegio San Martín de Tours (mujeres)
  • Escuela Argentina Modelo
  • Escuela Cristóforo Colombo
  • Escuela Martín Buber
  • Escuelas Técnicas Ort (Sede Almagro)
  • Escuelas Técnicas Ort (Sede Belgrano)
  • Instituto Bayard
  • Instituto Cardenal Copello
  • Instituto Ecos
  • Instituto Euskal Echea
  • Instituto Griego "Atenágoras 1"
  • Instituto Santa Teresa de Jesús
  • Instituto Sara Chamberlain de Eccleston
  • Islands International School
  • Liceo Francés "JEAN MERMOZ"
  • Oakhill
  • Saint Xavier's College
  • St. Brendan's College
  • St. Catherine's School
  • St. Matthew's College
  • Sworn Junior College
  • United High School
  • Villa Devoto School
  • Washington School

CHUBUT

  • Abraham Lincoln (Comodoro Rivadavia)
  • Instituto Austral De Enseñanza (Comodoro Rivadavia)

CORDOBA

  • Academia Argüello
  • Colegio El Torreon (Villa Allende)
  • Colegio Mark Twain
  • Colegio San Ignacio (Río Cuarto)
  • INSTITUTO CINCO RIOS (Villa Allende)

CORRIENTES

  • Instituto de Enseñanza Privada Yapeyú
  • INSTITUTO PRIVADO CREA
  • St. Patrick (Corrientes)

MENDOZA

  • Colegio Norbridge
  • Colegio Portezuelo (Villa Nueva)
  • Colegio San Andrés
  • Colegio San Jorge (Godoy Cruz)
  • Los Olivos (Guaymallén)

NEUQUÉN

  • FASTA (S. Martín de los Andes)
  • San Agustín International School

RÍO NEGRO

  • COLEGIO SUNRISE SCHOOL (Cipoletti)
  • Instituto Primo Capraro (Bariloche)
  • Woodville School (Bariloche)

SALTA

  • Bachillerato Humanista Moderno
  • Colegio Santa María
  • Colegio San Pablo
  • Colegio Belgrano

SAN JUAN

  • Colegio Bilingue Saint Paul
Escuela Modelo de San Juan

SANTA FÉ

  • Colegio Los Arroyos (Rosario)
  • Escuela "De Los Padres" (Venado Tuerto)
  • Escuela Goethe (Rosario)
  • Escuela Media Particular Nro 8240 Mirasoles (Rosario)

TUCUMÁN

  • Colegio Los Cerros (Yerba Buena)
  • Colegio Pucará (Yerba Buena)
  • Colegio San Patricio (Yerba Buena)
  • Colegio Santa Rosa

URUGUAY

  • St. Clare's College (Punta del Este)